top of page
IMG_1707-Edit_edited.jpg

Classes Start September 6, 2023 

Monday Studio A

4:00-5:30 PM TEAM Ballet 2 Margot

5:30-7:00 PM TEAM Contemporary 4 Shannon/Lauren

7:00-7:45 PM Junior/Teen Jazz Shannon

Monday Studio B

5:00-5:30 PM TEAM Emma Solo Shannon    

5:30-7:00 PM TEAM Ballet 1 Margot

7:00-8:30 PM TEAM Contemporary/Lyrical 1 Lauren

Monday Studio C

4:00-5:00 PM TEAM Tap Lauren 

5:00-7:00 PM TEAM Jazz/Contemporary 2 Lauren/Shannon

        

Tuesday Studio A

4:00-4:45 PM TEAM Hip Hop 1 Angel

4:45-5:00 PM TEAM Aliyah Solo Angel  

5:00-7:00 PM TEAM Ballet 3 Margot

7:00-8:30 PM TEAM Jazz 4 Lauren

Tuesday Studio B

4:00-5:00 PM Petite Ballet Margot 

5:00-5:45 PM Petite Hip Hop Angel

6:00-6:45 PM Junior / Teen Hip Hop Angel

7:00-8:00 PM TEAM Technique 1 Angel

8:00-8:30PM TEAM Dakota, Emma, Evie Trio Angel    

8:30-9:00 PM TEAM Evie Solo Angel    

Tuesday Studio C

4:30-5:15 PM Mini Ballet/Tap Shannon

5:15-6:00 PM Jr. /Teen Tap Lauren

6:00-6:45 PM KSDC Adult Group Lauren

6:45-7:00 PM TEAM Gabbi Solo Shannon

Wednesday Studio A

3:00-3:45 PM 2.5-4C.M. / Ballet Nicole        

4:00-4:45 PM Mini Ballet/Jazz Nicole        

4:45-5:30 PM TEAM Acrobatics Conditioning Nicole

5:30-6:15 PM TEAM ACRO 1 Nicole

6:15-7:15 PM TEAM ACRO 2 Angel/Nicole

7:15-8:15 PM Jr./Teen Contemporary/Jazz Nicole

8:15-9:00 PM Jr./Teen (Beg/Int.) Acrobatics Nicole  

Wednesday Studio B

4:00-4:30 PM TEAM Callie, Isla, Gwyn Lauren

4:45-5:30 PM Mini Hip Hop 

5:30-6:15 PM TEAM Paisley & Eloise Solos Angel

6:15-7:15 PM TEAM Technique 2 Shannon

7:15-8:15 PM TEAM Contemporary 5 Lauren

Wednesday Studio C

4:15-4:45 PM TEAM Brooklyn Solo Shannon

4:45-5:30 PM KSDC Adult Group Lauren

5:30-6:15 PM TEAM Ava Eloise Duet Lauren

6:15-7:00 PM KSDC Adult Group Lauren 

Thursday Studio A 

9:30-10:15 AM 2.5-4 C.M./Ballet Shannon

5:00-7:00 PM TEAM Ballet 1 Margot   

7:00-8:30 PM TEAM Jazz 1 Angel/Shannon

8:30-9:00 PM TEAM Morgan Solo Shannon

Thursday Studio B

4:00-4:45 PM TEAM Hip Hop 2 Angel    

4:45-6:15 PM TEAM Jazz 3 Angel

6:15-7:15 PM TEAM Contemporary 3 Angel

8:30-9:00 PM TEAM Dakota Solo Angel

Thursday Studio C

5:00-6:15 PM Mini Ballet / Tap / Jazz Shannon

6:15-7:00 PM Petite Tap Shannon 

Friday Studio A

4:00-5:00 PM Petite Jazz 

5:00-6:00 PM Petite/Junior Lyrical/Contemporary 

6:00-7:00 PM Petite Int. Adv. Acrobatics Nicole        

7:00-8:00 PM Jr./Teen Int. Adv. Acrobatics Nicole        

          

Saturday Studio A

9:00-9:30 AM 18 mos-2.5Dancing Duos Nicole        

9:30-10:15 AM 2.5-4Creative Movement/Ballet Nicole        

10:15-11:00 AM Mini/Beginner Acrobatics Nicole        

11:00-11:45 PM Mini/Petite Lyrical/Jazz Nicole        

11:45-12:30 PM Petite Beg. Int. Acrobatics Nicole        

12:30-1:30 PM Petite Lyrical/Jazz Nicole        

1:30-2:15 PM Junior Intermediate Acrobatics Nicole        

bottom of page